avatar

2010 Friendship Run Race Overall Finish List

Written by admin. Posted in Uncategorized

Published on August 04, 2010 with No Comments

July 21, 2010 – Results by T&H Timing

Men’s 5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Pace
1 Steven Bugarin 288 24 M ***** 19-24 16:33.1 5:20/M
2 CJ Duncan 1549 18 M 1 15-18 16:59.6 5:29/M
3 John Borman 1542 32 M 1 30-34 17:05.8 5:31/M
4 Patrick Musgrave 1507 16 M 2 15-18 17:11.9 5:33/M
5 Tom Burns 297 28 M 1 25-29 17:12.1 5:33/M
6 Nick DeMass 223 16 M 3 15-18 17:14.4 5:34/M
7 Zach Spain 247 15 M 4 15-18 17:23.5 5:36/M
8 Leo Frey 1576 43 M ***** 40-44 17:40.2 5:42/M
9 Cory Vallow 1530 28 M 2 25-29 17:46.4 5:44/M
10 Lucas Kalbfell 222 15 M 5 15-18 17:52.3 5:46/M
11 David Bernard 10 35 M 1 35-39 17:54.6 5:46/M
12 Steven Burgwald 259 15 M 6 15-18 18:02.3 5:49/M
13 Nicholas Janiga 206 15 M 7 15-18 18:08.8 5:51/M
14 Joseph Cavazoc 278 0 M 1 0- 0 18:15.2 5:53/M
15 Don Robb 151 30 M 2 30-34 18:18.4 5:54/M
16 Steve Farrell 49 17 M 8 15-18 18:21.0 5:55/M
17 Jack Musgrave 1506 14 M 1 13-14 18:22.3 5:55/M
18 Sean Benham 150 53 M 1 50-54 18:26.1 5:57/M
19 Tommy Bolanowski 1572 14 M 2 13-14 18:28.7 5:57/M
20 Roger Steffen 176 59 M 1 55-59 18:53.4 6:05/M
21 Alek Seeley 207 14 M 3 13-14 18:54.2 6:06/M
22 Dustin Navejas 130 9 M 1 9-10 18:56.7 6:06/M
23 Chanbo Sim 169 46 M 1 45-49 19:40.4 6:21/M
24 Javier DeLuna 40 58 M 2 55-59 19:44.0 6:22/M
25 Frank Johnson 1552 47 M 2 45-49 19:47.6 6:23/M
26 Grant Thompson 1550 16 M 9 15-18 19:53.3 6:25/M
27 Alexander Silva 168 36 M 2 35-39 20:03.6 6:28/M
28 Ray Polovitch 1598 30 M 3 30-34 20:11.0 6:31/M
29 Carl Frey 1575 10 M 2 9-10 20:12.3 6:31/M
30 Johnny Gomez 63 17 M 10 15-18 20:19.8 6:33/M
31 adam hudak 76 30 M 4 30-34 20:27.5 6:36/M
32 Jeff Walsworth 1581 42 M 1 40-44 20:36.8 6:39/M
33 Joe Hudak 243 55 M 3 55-59 20:39.6 6:40/M
34 Keith Iddings 77 47 M 3 45-49 20:40.3 6:40/M
35 Al Dobrowski 1583 35 M 3 35-39 20:42.4 6:41/M
36 Hunter Boyer 17 11 M 1 11-12 20:42.6 6:41/M
37 Mann Spitler, III 173 62 M 1 60-64 20:52.1 6:44/M
38 George Nietert 131 57 M 4 55-59 20:58.8 6:46/M
39 Tommy Woroszylo 201 23 M 1 19-24 21:00.3 6:46/M
40 Alex Flores 1553 25 M 3 25-29 21:05.2 6:48/M
41 William Stalhandske 174 27 M 4 25-29 21:10.0 6:50/M
42 John Sakelares 1565 45 M 4 45-49 21:17.9 6:52/M
43 Nate Bogner 293 26 M 5 25-29 21:21.2 6:53/M
44 Rob Barta 238 52 M 2 50-54 21:27.2 6:55/M
45 Jose Garza 1585 43 M 2 40-44 21:34.3 6:57/M
46 Bob Thompson 186 54 M 3 50-54 21:37.2 6:58/M
47 Bob Turek 191 53 M 4 50-54 21:44.6 7:01/M
48 Robert Alt 284 42 M 3 40-44 21:54.2 7:04/M
49 Michael Cavato 32 29 M 6 25-29 21:56.1 7:05/M
50 Mike Higgins 70 48 M 5 45-49 21:56.3 7:05/M
51 Jim Brown 1557 39 M 4 35-39 21:59.0 7:05/M
52 Scott Mathey 257 42 M 4 40-44 22:08.6 7:08/M
53 Joe Molnar 126 29 M 7 25-29 22:11.5 7:09/M
54 Don Book 1596 45 M 6 45-49 22:14.9 7:10/M
55 Lupe Rodriguez 231 34 M 5 30-34 22:15.7 7:11/M
56 Tim Fealy 1574 42 M 5 40-44 22:18.4 7:12/M
57 Dale Yeager 287 51 M 5 50-54 22:39.2 7:18/M
58 Tom Navarro 260 38 M 5 35-39 22:40.9 7:19/M
59 Michael Dujmovic 1545 31 M 6 30-34 22:44.8 7:20/M
60 Johnny Stimley 1560 40 M 6 40-44 22:46.9 7:21/M
61 Randy Warren 1524 49 M 7 45-49 22:52.1 7:23/M
62 Eduardo Hernandiz 1514 38 M 6 35-39 22:59.0 7:25/M
63 Chuck Faught 296 42 M 7 40-44 23:08.8 7:28/M
64 Dan Govert 1 56 M 5 55-59 23:14.7 7:30/M
65 Michael Saksa 158 38 M 7 35-39 23:25.7 7:33/M
66 Jorge Ramos 144 44 M 8 40-44 23:28.7 7:34/M
67 Joseph Kawa 85 21 M 2 19-24 23:37.1 7:37/M
68 Slavador Valladolid 1568 24 M 3 19-24 23:38.2 7:37/M
69 Cody Polovitch 1597 32 M 7 30-34 23:44.0 7:39/M
70 Tyler Kramer- Stephens 95 12 M 2 11-12 23:50.5 7:41/M
71 Marco Arrendondo 282 37 M 8 35-39 23:51.1 7:42/M
72 bob Szwet 1519 57 M 6 55-59 23:52.8 7:42/M
73 Michael Webber 1536 44 M 9 40-44 23:58.9 7:44/M
74 Mike Lancioni 100 44 M 10 40-44 24:07.1 7:47/M
75 Jonathan Tripp 208 13 M 4 13-14 24:10.9 7:48/M
76 Mark Lapa 105 50 M 6 50-54 24:18.5 7:50/M
77 Juan Lopez 1586 36 M 9 35-39 24:27.8 7:53/M
78 Randy Medina 281 37 M 10 35-39 24:32.9 7:55/M
79 ChristopherGomez 1558 24 M 4 19-24 24:33.7 7:55/M
80 Noah Fontaine 1563 12 M 3 11-12 24:33.8 7:55/M
81 Nick Dvorscak 46 53 M 7 50-54 24:35.1 7:56/M
82 Matthew Biggs 11 42 M 11 40-44 24:38.4 7:57/M
83 Doug Gamble 56 37 M 11 35-39 24:41.7 7:58/M
84 Jim Eriks 48 53 M 8 50-54 24:46.8 7:59/M
85 Chris Peiffer 138 21 M 5 19-24 24:49.7 8:00/M
86 Clinton Zaikis 1541 29 M 8 25-29 24:53.2 8:02/M
87 Jim Mastandona 268 54 M 9 50-54 24:54.6 8:02/M
88 Michael Phillis 1517 12 M 4 11-12 24:55.9 8:02/M
89 Ken Martin 256 41 M 12 40-44 25:06.4 8:06/M
90 David Parker 1503 52 M 10 50-54 25:12.9 8:08/M
91 Mike Wilson 198 69 M 1 65-69 25:16.7 8:09/M
92 karl repay 145 19 M 6 19-24 25:17.6 8:09/M
93 Rich Milcarek 124 39 M 12 35-39 25:18.4 8:10/M
94 Donnie Smith 170 23 M 7 19-24 25:18.7 8:10/M
95 Bob Cacallo 1532 62 M 2 60-64 25:20.1 8:10/M
96 Dale Stout 213 47 M 8 45-49 25:20.7 8:10/M
97 Dave Maddack 230 40 M 13 40-44 25:22.2 8:11/M
98 Phillip Arteaga 276 15 M 11 15-18 25:29.4 8:13/M
99 Mark Schutz 1584 34 M 8 30-34 25:31.9 8:14/M
100 Michael Walsh 283 41 M 14 40-44 25:32.0 8:14/M
101 Tomazz Potrawski 1579 22 M 8 19-24 25:35.0 8:15/M
102 Dan Sturgell 178 61 M 3 60-64 25:40.3 8:17/M
103 John Gomez 64 61 M 4 60-64 25:42.8 8:17/M
104 Dan Blankenship 227 44 M 15 40-44 25:44.1 8:18/M
105 Kim Sauers 1561 56 M 7 55-59 25:48.5 8:19/M
106 Jason Harris 267 25 M 9 25-29 26:00.5 8:23/M
107 Jessie Barrera 1526 37 M 13 35-39 26:18.4 8:29/M
108 Jacob Beehn 6 9 M 3 9-10 26:20.0 8:30/M
109 Sam Vega 1592 29 M 10 25-29 26:23.7 8:31/M
110 Fred Fleming 52 73 M 1 70-74 26:39.0 8:36/M
111 Mark Govert 272 54 M 11 50-54 26:43.9 8:37/M
112 Tom Hutmachei 220 62 M 5 60-64 26:55.1 8:41/M
113 Hector Rellio 221 66 M 2 65-69 26:57.9 8:42/M
114 Thomas Noedza 133 50 M 12 50-54 26:59.5 8:42/M
115 Steve Kearney 1528 61 M 6 60-64 27:01.9 8:43/M
116 Rajesh Lakshmanamurthy 97 36 M 14 35-39 27:03.6 8:44/M
117 Bob Wiseman 209 34 M 9 30-34 27:12.0 8:46/M
118 Mike Ball 1589 36 M 15 35-39 27:20.6 8:49/M
119 Mike Willis 253 45 M 9 45-49 27:24.0 8:50/M
120 Adrian Balbog 1540 33 M 10 30-34 27:28.7 8:52/M
121 Shanu Kondamuri 92 48 M 10 45-49 27:29.7 8:52/M
122 Eduardo Olszewski 1587 35 M 16 35-39 27:30.2 8:52/M
123 patrick scoleri 165 52 M 13 50-54 27:45.4 8:57/M
124 Steve Dobrowski 1511 38 M 17 35-39 27:52.7 8:59/M
125 Percy Pompey 121 46 M 11 45-49 28:00.6 9:02/M
126 Dennis Rotz 156 62 M 7 60-64 28:17.9 9:07/M
127 John Sepolved 1523 36 M 18 35-39 28:23.4 9:09/M
128 Mark Lanalois 1527 46 M 12 45-49 28:25.9 9:10/M
129 Mike Bryant 1600 28 M 11 25-29 28:30.6 9:12/M
130 Alan Coyle 261 35 M 19 35-39 28:31.3 9:12/M
131 Jim Junbels 1544 47 M 13 45-49 28:52.2 9:19/M
132 Norm Eikman 47 65 M 3 65-69 28:58.1 9:21/M
133 Christopher Gal 55 43 M 16 40-44 29:02.3 9:22/M
134 Duane Hibbs 235 74 M 2 70-74 29:08.2 9:24/M
135 Ralph Potesta 258 43 M 17 40-44 29:23.2 9:29/M
136 Manuel Rodriguez 244 51 M 14 50-54 29:23.4 9:29/M
137 Edward Clendanrel 234 44 M 18 40-44 29:25.8 9:29/M
138 Charles Landoune 102 59 M 8 55-59 29:49.6 9:37/M
139 David Kesic 1531 45 M 14 45-49 29:53.7 9:38/M
140 John Stimlet 1559 65 M 4 65-69 30:03.4 9:42/M
141 Denise Witczak 200 43 M 19 40-44 30:03.6 9:42/M
142 Dave Bobeck 1593 49 M 15 45-49 30:09.8 9:44/M
143 Pete Doherth 1554 57 M 9 55-59 30:12.3 9:45/M
144 JP Wenckus 196 66 M 5 65-69 30:17.2 9:46/M
145 Terrence Dempsey 42 45 M 16 45-49 30:20.8 9:47/M
146 Daniel Hoffman 72 40 M 20 40-44 30:36.3 9:52/M
147 Dan Schuster 163 55 M 10 55-59 30:47.2 9:56/M
148 Juan Mareno 1522 33 M 11 30- 30:49.1 9:56/M34
149 Bill Moylan 127 61 M 8 60-64 30:54.2 9:58/M
150 Rich Limacher 108 60 M 9 60-64 31:21.0 10:07/M
151 Jack Kramer 94 40 M 21 40-44 31:22.0 10:07/M
152 Carl Fields 289 51 M 15 50-54 31:39.8 10:13/M
153 Benjamin Repay 147 11 M 5 11-12 31:44.3 10:14/M
154 Robert Repay 146 41 M 22 40-44 31:47.9 10:15/M
155 Tom Calligan 25 68 M 6 65-69 31:53.1 10:17/M
156 Alejandro Campos 269 29 M 12 25-29 31:59.1 10:19/M
157 Jose Lopez 109 56 M 11 55-59 32:00.1 10:19/M
158 Michael Krahn 215 51 M 16 50-54 32:03.9 10:20/M
159 Jesse Sanchez 159 54 M 17 50-54 32:17.7 10:25/M
160 Jack Love 1551 12 M 6 11-12 32:27.6 10:28/M
161 Champ Merrick 123 77 M 1 75-79 32:30.5 10:29/M
162 Dick Macknick 111 72 M 3 70-74 33:11.7 10:42/M
163 Joseph Rodenbucher 1534 47 M 17 45-49 33:18.3 10:45/M
164 Duncan Marriott 115 52 M 18 50-54 33:43.1 10:53/M
165 Peter Klaeser 90 53 M 19 50-54 34:12.1 11:02/M
166 Kyle Henderlong 212 20 M 9 19-24 34:16.9 11:03/M
167 Allan Brandy 19 41 M 23 40-44 34:56.2 11:16/M
168 John Bergh 211 41 M 24 40-44 36:19.4 11:43/M
169 Allen Nalbor 129 63 M 10 60-64 36:27.0 11:45/M
170 Tom Magill 113 81 M 1 80-99 37:34.6 12:07/M
171 Sasa Sekuloski 275 40 M 25 40-44 37:46.8 12:11/M
172 Matthew Sellers 167 34 M 12 30-34 38:29.4 12:25/M
173 Bob Hooper 73 68 M 7 65-69 39:23.7 12:42/M
174 Danny Norris 216 63 M 11 60-64 39:32.6 12:45/M
175 Justin Moreno 237 14 M 5 13-14 40:04.3 12:55/M
176 Victor Camarena 29 69 M 8 65-69 40:36.6 13:06/M
177 Mitchell Taylor 181 12 M 7 11-12 41:45.2 13:28/M
178 Tom Calligan 1595 68 M 9 65-69 43:19.1 13:58/M
179 David Chary 33 43 M 26 40-44 43:59.5 14:11/M
180 Marvin Jordan 83 73 M 4 70-74 49:07.9 15:51/M
181 Clarence Melion 1521 65 M 10 65-69 51:13.0 16:31/M

Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Pace
1 Laura Robles 152 25 F 1 0-99 29:13.8 9:25/M
2 Monica Gutierrez 68 42 F 2 0-99 31:21.3 10:07/M
3 Susan Kretz 96 31 F 3 0-99 36:40.9 11:50/M
4 Diane Scartozzi 161 47 F 4 0-99 38:25.0 12:24/M
5 Rich Lewis 107 0 M 1 0-99 38:57.2 12:34/M
6 Doug Jokerst 80 46 M 2 0-99 39:34.7 12:46/M
7 Diane Janowski 79 44 F 5 0-99 42:14.1 13:37/M
8 Christine Kelderhouse 88 39 F 6 0-99 42:14.8 13:37/M
9 Dianna Sanchez 160 45 F 7 0-99 42:19.2 13:39/M
10 Amy Radowski 265 35 F 8 0-99 42:58.0 13:52/M
11 Monika Purdy 142 62 F 9 0-99 44:37.8 14:24/M
12 Rebecca Rees 1518 52 F 10 0-99 44:38.1 14:24/M
13 Stacey Zajac 204 34 F 11 0-99 44:50.5 14:28/M
14 November Bustamante 300 7 F 12 0-99 46:16.1 14:55/M
15 Bianca Sanchez 299 27 F 13 0-99 46:29.4 15:00/M
16 Christine Szot 180 63 F 14 0-99 48:27.4 15:38/M
17 Kathrina Bolger 14 29 F 15 0-99 48:28.1 15:38/M
18 Kathy Bolger 15 53 F 16 0-99 48:28.1 15:38/M
19 Toni Applegate 1512 48 F 17 0-99 48:54.1 15:46/M
20 Lisa Bishop 12 39 F 18 0-99 50:29.4 16:17/M
21 Susan Lampher 98 52 F 19 0-99 52:20.8 16:53/M
22 Donielle Lewis 106 35 F 20 0-99 52:56.7 17:05/M
23 Terri Townsend 189 50 F 21 0-99 52:58.4 17:05/M
24 Pam Camarena 30 62 F 22 0-99 53:47.6 17:21/M
25 Mark Camarena 28 38 M 3 0-99 53:48.1 17:21/M
26 Cheryl Vance 193 62 F 23 0-99 55:22.1 17:52/M
27 Bernie Henry 69 60 M 4 0-99 55:22.4 17:52/M
28 Cheryl Panagopoulos 137 47 F 24 0-99 57:42.1 18:37/M
29 Cecilia Ayala 4 32 F 25 0-99 57:43.7 18:37/M
30 Polly Dalton 38 52 F 26 0-99 57:48.3 18:39/M

Women’s 5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Pace
1 Elena Lancioni 101 14 F ***** 13-14 19:30.4 6:17/M
2 Darla Alqozine 254 45 F ***** 45-49 21:46.3 7:01/M
3 Amy Hartz 1515 30 F 1 30-34 21:56.1 7:05/M
4 Betty Funkhouser 54 53 F 1 50-54 22:03.4 7:07/M
5 Natalie Rodriguez 1504 28 F 1 25-29 22:06.4 7:08/M
6 Monica Hall 226 34 F 2 30-34 22:13.4 7:10/M
7 Angie Gora 67 34 F 3 30-34 22:21.8 7:13/M
8 Theresa Potesta 1505 35 F 1 35-39 22:25.3 7:14/M
9 Amy blue 1543 26 F 2 25-29 22:25.9 7:14/M
10 Mary Christine Flores 53 41 F 1 40-44 22:32.3 7:16/M
11 Marina Alvarez 280 17 F 1 15-18 22:45.9 7:20/M
12 Tracy Matlon 277 37 F 2 35-39 22:47.4 7:21/M
13 Tracey Djordjevic 43 34 F 4 30-34 22:51.4 7:22/M
14 Jennifer Shike 286 26 F 3 25-29 22:54.5 7:23/M
15 Linda Murkve 128 43 F 2 40-44 22:59.5 7:25/M
16 Lydia Pisarski 246 50 F 2 50-54 23:02.0 7:26/M
17 Angela Ebb 290 48 F 1 45-49 23:09.7 7:28/M
18 Nancy Townsend 190 49 F 2 45-49 23:10.1 7:28/M
19 Sara Ramos 143 11 F 1 11-12 23:12.3 7:29/M
20 Andrea Degard 1516 16 F 2 15-18 23:14.1 7:30/M
21 Erin Burns 298 30 F 5 30-34 23:28.4 7:34/M
22 Malissa Burge 225 28 F 4 25-29 23:32.3 7:35/M
23 Melissa Kirk 1533 35 F 3 35-39 23:33.6 7:36/M
24 Amy Maciejewski 110 20 F 1 19-24 23:41.9 7:38/M
25 Veronica Hoffman 71 32 F 6 30-34 23:42.5 7:39/M
26 Melanie Marquez 262 28 F 5 25-29 23:44.4 7:39/M
27 Gina Fastero 1577 30 F 7 30-34 23:51.5 7:42/M
28 Michelle Saksa 157 35 F 4 35-39 24:15.5 7:49/M
29 Gerri Oliver 279 39 F 5 35-39 24:26.2 7:53/M
30 Sofia Gonzalez 1539 29 F 6 25-29 24:33.4 7:55/M
31 Deb Schiesser 162 54 F 3 50-54 24:39.4 7:57/M
32 Candace Puchek 294 50 F 4 50-54 24:40.9 7:57/M
33 Jayne Willis 252 46 F 3 45-49 24:51.7 8:01/M
34 Liz Medina 263 36 F 6 35-39 24:56.1 8:03/M
35 Jean Jannasch 1510 63 F 1 60-64 25:12.3 8:08/M
36 Amber Crews 36 32 F 8 30-34 25:18.7 8:10/M
37 Michelle Weaver 295 48 F 4 45-49 25:33.2 8:15/M
38 Malinda Osteen 224 28 F 7 25-29 26:06.8 8:25/M
39 Jennifer Dobrowski 1509 36 F 7 35-39 26:11.1 8:27/M
40 Lisa Montagano 140 37 F 8 35-39 26:12.2 8:27/M
41 Marisa Porras 273 12 F 2 11-12 26:15.5 8:28/M
42 Melissa Lara 1567 30 F 9 30-34 26:18.6 8:29/M
43 Elaine Salazar 1501 28 F 8 25-29 26:21.5 8:30/M
44 Keely Bell 7 31 F 10 30-34 26:25.3 8:31/M
45 Lilia Ramos 218 46 F 5 45-49 26:29.9 8:33/M
46 Teresa Rose 153 16 F 3 15-18 26:32.4 8:34/M
47 Marissa McDermott 1591 34 F 11 30-34 26:34.3 8:34/M
48 Kathryn Govert 270 24 F 2 19-24 26:52.3 8:40/M
49 Mary Miller 1566 51 F 5 50-54 27:06.9 8:45/M
50 Denise Dudy 1555 36 F 9 35-39 27:10.0 8:46/M
51 Michele Hall 241 47 F 6 45-49 27:26.3 8:51/M
52 Darlene Shike 285 57 F 1 55-59 27:37.6 8:55/M
53 daisy penate 139 28 F 9 25-29 27:46.2 8:57/M
54 Milagro Gonzalez 66 31 F 12 30-34 27:50.1 8:59/M
55 Alexis Fontaine 1564 14 F 1 13-14 27:52.8 8:59/M
56 Tamora Bucko 23 43 F 3 40-44 27:59.2 9:02/M
57 Christine Keaton 86 26 F 10 25-29 28:04.9 9:03/M
58 Jacky VanDusseldorp 194 28 F 11 25-29 28:19.5 9:08/M
59 Kyra Marriott 116 11 F 3 11-12 28:34.1 9:13/M
60 Brigid Marriott 114 18 F 4 15-18 28:34.5 9:13/M
61 JoAnne Baitys 5 53 F 6 50-54 28:40.1 9:15/M
62 Christina Gomez 61 23 F 3 19-24 28:40.8 9:15/M
63 Karen Spoor 1548 39 F 10 35-39 28:55.2 9:20/M
64 Carri Ables 2 33 F 13 30-34 29:00.5 9:21/M
65 Shella Gauthier 58 31 F 14 30-34 29:06.1 9:23/M
66 Carol Magill 112 59 F 2 55-59 29:08.0 9:24/M
67 Angela Crossing 1537 39 F 11 35-39 29:12.1 9:25/M
68 Nicki Caylor 1578 29 F 12 25-29 29:17.1 9:27/M
69 Bonnie De LaGarza 264 29 F 13 25-29 29:24.3 9:29/M
70 Jolene Miller 210 39 F 12 35-39 29:29.1 9:31/M
71 Shannon Farrell 50 14 F 2 13-14 29:33.1 9:32/M
72 Kellie Robb 35 33 F 15 30-34 29:34.6 9:32/M
73 Cecilia Bernal 9 54 F 7 50-54 29:38.4 9:34/M
74 Nicole Brandy 20 7 F 1 1- 8 29:48.5 9:37/M
75 Hennifer Fontaine 1562 38 F 13 35-39 30:01.5 9:41/M
76 Janet Rotz 155 56 F 3 55-59 30:01.8 9:41/M
77 Ruth Bonacci 16 54 F 8 50-54 30:08.1 9:43/M
78 Missy DiDonato 1508 34 F 16 30-34 30:11.0 9:44/M
79 Kathleen Kawa 84 48 F 7 45-49 30:17.7 9:46/M
80 Sherri Webber 1535 42 F 4 40-44 30:20.2 9:47/M
81 Cristina Orneias 135 26 F 14 25-29 30:26.4 9:49/M
82 Polly Theising 184 60 F 2 60-64 30:27.2 9:49/M
83 Lindsey Damore 39 23 F 4 19-24 30:35.3 9:52/M
84 Monica Cialkowski 1580 56 F 4 55-59 30:49.4 9:56/M
85 Padma Kondamuri 91 44 F 5 40-44 30:54.5 9:58/M
86 Jean Tolchinsky 187 64 F 3 60-64 31:23.7 10:07/M
87 Billie Chendanrel 233 53 F 9 50-54 31:30.7 10:10/M
88 Reena John 1594 47 F 8 45-49 31:34.2 10:11/M
89 Felicia Schuster 164 52 F 10 50-54 31:38.8 10:12/M
90 Karen Gay 59 50 F 11 50-54 31:39.6 10:13/M
91 Leticia Montez 271 26 F 15 25-29 31:46.0 10:15/M
92 Samantha Martin 255 16 F 5 15-18 32:05.8 10:21/M
93 Denise Maos 248 58 F 5 55-59 32:06.1 10:21/M
94 Sheila Gamble 57 37 F 14 35- 32:27.5 10:28/M39
95 Diana Gill 60 25 F 16 25-29 32:29.3 10:29/M
96 Julie Uribe 192 27 F 17 25-29 32:33.5 10:30/M
97 Debbie Iddings 78 47 F 9 45-49 32:44.7 10:34/M
98 Rebecca Dominguez 44 22 F 5 19-24 32:47.7 10:35/M
99 Morgan Stahi 1588 16 F 6 15-18 32:48.1 10:35/M
100 Elizabeth Reyes 149 8 F 2 1- 8 32:52.4 10:36/M
101 Diane Kellenburger 89 62 F 4 60-64 33:05.2 10:40/M
102 Savanah Ronjak 239 7 F 3 1- 8 33:21.1 10:45/M
103 Kathleen Sellers 166 33 F 17 30-34 33:21.9 10:45/M
104 Clare McCullough 119 21 F 6 19-24 33:22.2 10:46/M
105 Haley Taylor 182 9 F 1 9-10 33:37.4 10:51/M
106 Vicky Lapa 104 49 F 10 45-49 33:42.0 10:52/M
107 Kelly Milosavljevich 125 29 F 18 25-29 33:44.9 10:53/M
108 Sue Brown- Nickerson 22 50 F 12 50-54 34:02.0 10:59/M
109 Jill Maddack 228 41 F 6 40-44 34:29.7 11:07/M
110 Dale Anderson 232 67 F 1 65-69 34:31.4 11:08/M
111 Ann Dempsey 41 44 F 7 40-44 35:03.3 11:18/M
112 Jessica Lapa 103 15 F 7 15-18 35:10.9 11:21/M
113 Grace Wells 249 49 F 11 45-49 35:21.1 11:24/M
114 Jessica Vega 195 27 F 19 25-29 35:22.6 11:25/M
115 Diane Hudak 75 51 F 13 50-54 35:24.5 11:25/M
116 Ruth Ann Keilman 87 68 F 2 65-69 35:29.4 11:27/M
117 Liana Gonzalez-Weigle 1538 29 F 20 25-29 35:44.2 11:32/M
118 Paula Merkel 122 43 F 8 40-44 36:10.6 11:40/M
119 Julie Boyer 18 44 F 9 40-44 36:18.1 11:43/M
120 Sherry Robinson 1546 41 F 10 40-44 36:47.3 11:52/M
121 Kimberly Colgan 34 34 F 18 30-34 36:47.9 11:52/M
122 Angel Gilarski 266 30 F 19 30-34 37:33.1 12:07/M
123 Lucretia Smith 1529 41 F 11 40-44 37:54.5 12:14/M
124 Dianne West 1525 47 F 12 45-49 37:54.5 12:14/M
125 Lisa Moreno 236 37 F 15 35-39 38:34.4 12:26/M
126 Rebekah Maddack 229 17 F 8 15-18 38:59.9 12:35/M
127 Renee Moreno 274 33 F 20 30-34 39:00.9 12:35/M
128 Peggy Cash 1502 41 F 12 40-44 39:05.3 12:36/M
129 Aimee Fausto 51 33 F 21 30-34 39:05.3 12:36/M
130 Jasmine Reyes 148 10 F 2 9-10 40:01.1 12:55/M
131 Maria Rodriguez 245 49 F 13 45-49 40:08.4 12:57/M
132 Bri-Anne Andriessen 240 15 F 9 15-18 40:50.2 13:10/M
133 Cherie Taylor 183 36 F 16 35-39 41:00.3 13:14/M
134 Sarah Novoths 214 30 F 22 30-34 41:02.5 13:14/M
135 Amy Kovacs 93 23 F 7 19-24 41:04.9 13:15/M
136 Bev Calligan 26 68 F 3 65-69 41:46.5 13:28/M
137 Tina Bloom 13 53 F 14 50-54 41:48.5 13:29/M
138 Julie Przybyla 141 36 F 17 35-39 42:57.7 13:51/M
139 Ulrike Zambori 1599 61 F 5 60-64 43:11.8 13:56/M
140 Mary Camarena 27 28 F 21 25-29 44:10.8 14:15/M
141 Samantha Ortegon 136 32 F 23 30-34 44:42.2 14:25/M
142 Joy Rossi 154 38 F 18 35-39 44:42.9 14:25/M
143 Gina Bickers 217 32 F 24 30-34 46:41.2 15:04/M
144 Lori Wilkie 219 34 F 25 30-34 46:41.4 15:04/M
145 Nancy Gomez 62 39 F 19 35-39 48:26.1 15:37/M
146 Julie Mayfield 118 25 F 22 25-29 50:49.4 16:24/M
147 Kristin Cane 31 29 F 23 25-29 50:49.7 16:24/M
148 Susan Thompson 1582 28 F 24 25-29 50:50.5 16:24/M
149 Jennifer Howe 74 30 F 26 30-34 50:50.6 16:24/M
150 Dawn Schafer 292 39 F 20 35-39 51:33.2 16:38/M
151 Amy Smith 291 37 F 21 35-39 51:34.2 16:38/M
152 Nancy White 197 59 F 6 55-59 58:46.9 18:57/M
153 Robyn Benson-Harvey 8 44 F 13 40-44 1:00:09.1 19:24/M
154 Wanda Melion 1520 58 F 7 55-59 1:00:09.4 19:24/M

Be Sociable, Share!

Share This Article

About admin

avatar

Browse Archived Articles by

No Comments

There are currently no comments on 2010 Friendship Run Race Overall Finish List. Perhaps you would like to add one of your own?

Leave a Comment